Aniversarios

 
Los años que figuran son
los  que cumplirán en el 2018

 
 
Fundación
Años
Medio
Iniciales
Dirección
31/07/2015
3
Pasión
Fútbol Tucumán
PFT
San Miguel de Tucumán
 
 
Fundación
Años
Institución
Iniciales
Dirección
02/02/1977
41
Liga Tucumana de Fútbol
LTF
Sarmiento 365, S. M. de Tucumán
 
Fundación
Años
Procedencia
Apodo
Procedencia
01/01/1910
108
La Providencia
El Gaucho de Rio Seco
Río Seco
20/01/1927
91
Concepción Fútbol Club
El Cuervo del Sur
Concepción
05/02/1920
98
Lastenia
La Gloria
Lastenia
07/02/1919
99
Almirante Brown
El Marino
Lules
12/02/1910
108
San Juan
El Santo del Este
Banda del Rio Salí
18/02/1932
86
Deportivo Aguilares
El Celeste/El Super Depor
Aguilares
27/02/1927
91
San Lorenzo de Santa Ana
El Corea
Santa Ana
15/03/1922
96
Santa Bárbara
El Cara Sucia
Ingenio Santa Bárbara (Concepción)
18/03/1964
54
Alto Verde
El Lagunero
Simoca
18/03/1920
98
San José
El Pancero
Cevil Redondo
30/03/1929
89
Unión Aconquija
El León de Yerba Buena
Yerba Buena
03/04/1983
35
Ateneo Parroquial Alderetes
El Expreso del este
Alderetes
04/04/1937
81
San Ramón
El Bosque
Villa Quinteros
08/04/1907
111
Argentinos del Norte
El Sagrado
Parque 9 de Julio
08/04/1917
101
Jorge Newbery
El Aviador
Aguilares
11/04/1969
49
Unión Simoca
El Merengue
Simoca
14/04/2010
8
Deportivo Llorens
El Bolsonero
Concepción
15/04/1921
97
Sportivo Guzmán
El Juliano
Villa 9 de Julio
20/04/1917
101
Cruz Alta
El Cuervo del Este
Colombres
25/04/1953
65
Social Mercedes
La Juve Mercedina
Lules
28/04/1915
103
Santa Rosa
León Rouges
León Rouges
05/05/1917
101
Amalia
El Villero
Villa Amalia
25/05/1915
103
Sportivo Trinidad
El Verdolaga
Ingenio La Trinidad (Concepción)
25/05/1997
21
Deportivo Graneros
El Cocodrilo
Graneros
08/06/1908
110
Famaillá
El Fama
Famaillá
10/06/1921
97
Tucumán Central
El Rojo de Villa Alem
Villa Alem
22/06/1941
77
Ñuñorco
El Tigre Tucumano
Monteros
15/06/2008
10
San Jorge
El Expreso Verde
San Andrés
25/07/1930
88
Juventud Unida de Tafí Viejo
La Juve
Tafí Viejo
15/08/1959
59
San Fernando
El Huracán Verde
Leales
17/08/1907
111
Santa Ana
El Santo/Ciruja del Sur
Santa Ana
18/09/1914
104
Central Córdoba
El Azurro
San Miguel de Tucumán
25/09/1924
94
Eudoro Avellaneda
El Celeste de Los Ralos
Los Ralos
27/09/1902
116
Atlético Tucumán
El Decano
Villa 9 de Julio
02/10/1916
102
All Boys
El Gallego
San Miguel de Tucumán
10/10/1928
90
Deportivo Marapa
El León del Sur
Juan Bautista Alberdi
12/10/1930
88
Villa Mitre
El Gigante
Tafí Viejo
30/10/1915
103
Talleres de Tafí Viejo
El León Tafiseño
Tafí Viejo
01/11/1911
107
San Pablo
El Paulistano/El Gaucho
San Pablo
02/11/1909
109
San Martín
El Santo/ El Ciruja
La Ciudadela
13/11/1925
93
Bella Vista
El Gaucho
Bella Vista
22/11/1939
79
Estación Experimental
Las Abejas
Las Talitas
24/11/1934
84
San Antonio
El Sello Rojo
Ranchillos
28/11/1925
93
Azucarera Argentina
El Corona
Concepción
29/11/1911
107
Central Norte
El Cuervo
Barrio el Bosque
17/12/1917
101
La Florida
El Tricolor
La Florida
27/12/1909
109
Atlético Concepción
Los Leones/El Gaucho
Banda del Río Salí
2016
2
Defensores de La Cocha
Los Azules del Sur
La Cocha
 
 
San Lorenzo Delfín Gallo
Ciclón del Este
Delfín Gallo
 
 
Santa Lucía
El León
Santa Lucía
 
 
Unión del Norte
El Cuervo del Norte
Buruyacú